График тренировок

26 - 2 Июля 2017 года

Команда Понедельник
26.06
Вторник
27.06
Среда
28.06
Четверг
29.06
Пятница
30.06
Суббота
01.07
Воскресенье
02.07
U19
УЛЬЯНОВ Николай Михайлович
17:00 - 19:00
Манеж
17:00 - 18:30
Поле №6
18:00 - 20:00
«Локомотив-Перово»
Строгино
17:30 - 19:00
Поле №6
2000
ЛЕОНОВ Алексей Николаевич
ГУРЧЕНКОВ Сергей Сергеевич
11:30 - 13:00
Поле №6
17:00 - 19:00
Поле №6
17:00 - 19:00
Поле №6
16:00 - 17:30
Поле №6
18:00 - 20:00
«Локомотив-Перово»
Спартак
2001
МИШАТКИН Максим Юрьевич
НИКОЛАЕНКО Александр Валерьевич
11:30 - 13:00
Поле №6
10:00 - 11:30
Поле №6
10:00 - 11:30
Поле №6
11:30 - 13:00
Поле №6
12:00 - 13:30
Манеж
2002
ВАСИЛЬЕВ Александр Николаевич
РАГОЗА Евгений Александрович
00:00 - 00:00
Крымск
Первенство России
00:00 - 00:00
Крымск
Первенство России
00:00 - 00:00
Крымск
Первенство России
00:00 - 00:00
Крымск
Первенство России
00:00 - 00:00
Крымск
Первенство России
00:00 - 00:00
Крымск
Первенство России
00:00 - 00:00
Крымск
Первенство России
2003
ДАЕВ Вячеслав Евгеньевич
ГРИШИН Сергей Сергеевич
10:00 - 11:30
Поле №6
10:00 - 11:30
Лужники
ФШМ
11:30 - 13:00
Поле №6
16:30 - 18:00
«Локомотив-Перово»
Спартак
2004
ГРИШИН Геннадий Алексеевич
КАМНЕВ Константин Николаевич
10:00 - 11:30
Поле №6
11:30 - 13:00
Лужники
ФШМ
10:00 - 11:30
Поле №6
15:00 - 16:30
«Локомотив-Перово»
Спартак
2005
БОГДАНЕЦ Валерий Владимирович
КУДИНОВ Александр Анатольевич
11:00 - 12:30
Манеж
12:00 - 14:00
Лужники
ФШМ
10:00 - 11:30
Поле №6
12:30 - 15:00
«Локомотив-Перово»
Спартак
2006
УШАКОВ Владимир Анатольевич
ГУРЧЕНКОВ Сергей Сергеевич
10:00 - 11:30
Манеж
10:00 - 12:00
Лужники
ФШМ
10:00 - 11:30
Манеж
10:00 - 12:30
«Локомотив-Перово»
Спартак
2007
ТАРАСОВ Александр Юрьевич
РАГОЗА Евгений Александрович
10:00 - 11:30
Манеж
10:00 - 12:00
Лужники
ФШМ
10:00 - 11:30
Манеж
10:00 - 12:30
«Локомотив-Перово»
Спартак
2008
КУДИНОВ Александр Анатольевич
10:00 - 11:30
Манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/4 ТЕСТА
10:00 - 11:30
Манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/ЖОНГЛИРОВАНИЕ
12:00 - 13:30
Манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/4 ТЕСТА
2009
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ Игорь Владимирович
СУХОМЛИНОВ Максим Валерьевич
15:00 - 16:30
Малый манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/4 ТЕСТА
13:30 - 15:00
Малый манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/ЖОНГЛИРОВАНИЕ
13:30 - 15:00
Малый манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/4 ТЕСТА
2010
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ Игорь Владимирович
СУХОМЛИНОВ Максим Валерьевич
13:30 - 15:00
Малый манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/4 ТЕСТА
12:00 - 13:30
Малый манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/4 ТЕСТА
12:00 - 13:30
Малый манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/4 ТЕСТА
2011
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ Игорь Владимирович
12:00 - 13:30
Малый манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/4 ТЕСТА
12:00 - 13:30
Малый манеж
ТЕСТИРОВАНИЕ/4 ТЕСТА