График тренировок

18 - 24 Февраля 2019 года

Команда Понедельник
18.02
Вторник
19.02
Среда
20.02
Четверг
21.02
Пятница
22.02
Суббота
23.02
Воскресенье
24.02
U19
УЛЬЯНОВ Николай Михайлович
УЛЬЯНОВ Александр Дмитриевич
16:00 - 17:30
«Сапсан Арена»
16:00 - 17:30
Поле №6
16:00 - 17:30
Поле №6
16:00 - 17:30
«Сапсан Арена»
16:00 - 17:30
Поле №6
2001
УШАКОВ Владимир Анатольевич
2002
ЛЕОНОВ Алексей Николаевич
ПОЛАДЬКО Алексей Викторович
17:00 - 19:00
«Сапсан Арена»
17:30 - 19:00
Поле №6
17:00 - 19:00
Поле №6
17:30 - 19:00
«Сапсан Арена»
17:00 - 19:00
«Сапсан Арена»
2003
ЗОТОВ Павел Юрьевич
ГРИШИН Сергей Сергеевич
15:30 - 17:30
«Сапсан Арена»
17:30 - 19:00
Поле №6
15:30 - 17:30
Поле №6
17:30 - 19:00
Поле №6
15:30 - 17:30
Поле №6
2004
ГРИШИН Геннадий Алексеевич
ГОРЬКОВ Дмитрий Анатольевич
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
2005
КАМНЕВ Константин Николаевич
РОГОВ Роман Дмитриевич
17:30 - 19:00
Манеж
17:30 - 19:00
Манеж
17:30 - 19:00
Манеж
17:30 - 19:00
Манеж
17:30 - 19:00
Манеж
2006
АЛТУХОВ Андрей Владимирович
МАЛИЧ Сергей Александрович
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
16:00 - 17:30
Локо-Спорт
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
группа 1
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
2007
ТЕМРЮКОВ Сергей Александрович
ПОЛАДЬКО Алексей Викторович
16:00 - 17:30
Поле №6
группа 1
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
группа 2
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
группа 1
16:00 - 17:30
Малый манеж
группа 2
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
группа 1
16:00 - 17:30
Манеж
группа 2
2008
ХАРИТОНОВ Александр Александрович
ХОЛОМЕЕВ Максим Александрович
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 1
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 2
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 1
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 2
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
2009
КУДИНОВ Александр Анатольевич
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 1
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 2
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 1
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 2
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
2010
КАРСАКОВ Дмитрий Борисович
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 1
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 2
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 1
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
группа 2
14:30 - 16:00
Манеж
2011
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ Игорь Владимирович
РОГОВ Роман Дмитриевич
13:00 - 14:30
Малый манеж
группа 1
13:00 - 14:30
Малый манеж
группа 2
13:00 - 14:30
Малый манеж
группа 1
13:00 - 14:30
Малый манеж
группа 2
13:00 - 14:30
Малый манеж
2012
МАЛИЧ Сергей Александрович
ХОЛОМЕЕВ Максим Александрович
11:00 - 12:30
Малый манеж
11:00 - 12:30
Малый манеж
11:00 - 12:30
Локо-Спорт